Contact Us and Site Statistics




Contacts

Contacts


St. Mary’s Edgeworthstown:

St. Mary's Church Edgeworthstown
Fr. Tom Healy 043 6671046
E-mail edgeworthstownparish @ gmail.com
 
 
St. Mary’s Streete:

St. Mary's Church Boherquill
Fr. Nigel Charles 087 7009433 or 043 6685847
E-mail nigelcharles2003 @ yahoo.co.uk
 
 
St. Mary's Church, Rathowen
Fr. Nigel Charles 087 7009433 or 043 6685847
E-mail nigelcharles2003 @ yahoo.co.uk


Regarding Directory entries, if you own or run a business not listed or wish to amend or add to a listing e-mail John Cahill at cahilljohn23[at]gmail[dot]com

Site Statistics
~ monthly visitor traffic

 


Visitor Statistics - March 2018 onwards

(Visitor numbers not including crawlers)
Source:
2018 & 2019 Google Analytics
2020 Statcounter www.statcounter.com
MONTH2018201920202021
January 3687041108
February 3165751444
March 430 4305601615
April 462 544518
May 394 509645
June 542 631885
July 368 586573
August 548549725
September 361413655
October 4814681206
November 502456816
December5575591161
Average Monthly Visitors 4654867521389